|

gu sihui 2-way 2-port telephone plus 1-way network optical transceiver fiber-optic transceiver single-mode pcm voice to fiber

Price:
USD
30.07
 
$94.22  Save: 64.15
Wholesale Price:
Quantity Price
1.1 - 1547.11
16 - 3047.33
31 - 10041.54
101 - 30039.31
301 - 60039.98
601 - 200047.11
1001 - 500038.87
5001 - 1000039.54
100+ Find Out Discount
Selected:
Quantity:
- +
Delivery Time:
6-10 days
Shipping Cost:
US $8 to United States via Post Express
Processing Time:
Ships out within 6-10 days
 
Please select all options for the product.
Sorry, this combination is sold out.
×
Zoomloader
Adding a product to your Shopping Cart...
A new item has been added to your Shopping Cart.
You now have 0 items in your Shopping Cart.
Add to My Favorites  Ask Questions  

Buyer Protection

  • Full Refund if you don't receive your order
  • Refund or Keep items not as described

Related Products

Preview
Next
 
gu sihui 2-way 2-port telephone plus 1-way network optical transceiver fiber-optic transceiver single-mode pcm voice to fiber
gu sihui 2-way 2-port telephone plus 1-way network optical transceiver fiber-optic transceiver single-mode pcm voice to fiber
gu sihui 2-way 2-port telephone plus 1-way network optical transceiver fiber-optic transceiver single-mode pcm voice to fiber
gu sihui 2-way 2-port telephone plus 1-way network optical transceiver fiber-optic transceiver single-mode pcm voice to fiber
gu sihui 2-way 2-port telephone plus 1-way network optical transceiver fiber-optic transceiver single-mode pcm voice to fiber
brand:
KUTHPHI / Gu Sihui
Type:
GSH / 2PCM + 1E-S

Ask a New Question

What's Hot 

Gu Sihui 8-channel 8-port video optical fiber analog control with 1 485 reverse data control single-mode $27.29

Gu Sihui FC-FC carrier-grade single-mode single-core 3-meter fiber jumper pigtail to ensure attenuation 0.3 below $4.73

Gu Sihui 16-channel 16-port monitoring digital video transceiver with 485 control data single-mode single-fiber desktop $34.25

Gu Sihui 16 port 100 trillion 2 Gigabit 16 switch monitoring network cable shunt sub-line hub $53.46

Home> Products> Transceiver Optical Transceiver $16.15

Hot Products

Join our community

Company Info
About Hxlstore.com
Testimonials
Site Map
Our Guarantee
What is Taobao
Customer Service
Contact Us
Track Your Order
Help Page and Knowledge Base
Payment & Shipping
Payment Methods
Shipping Guide
Locations We Ship To
Estimated Delivery Time
Company Policies
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Affiliate Program