|

pheenet 60mm fiber heat shrinkable fiber patch cord optical fiber pigtail heat-sealed bare fiber protection tube

Price:
USD
6.4
 
$14.41  Save: 8.01
Wholesale Price:
Quantity Price
1.1 - 1517.88
16 - 3017.9
31 - 10017.18
101 - 30016.9
301 - 60016.98
601 - 200017.88
1001 - 500016.84
5001 - 1000016.93
100+ Find Out Discount
Selected:
Quantity:
- +
Delivery Time:
6-10 days
Shipping Cost:
US $5 to United States via Post Express
Processing Time:
Ships out within 6-10 days
 
Please select all options for the product.
Sorry, this combination is sold out.
×
Zoomloader
Adding a product to your Shopping Cart...
A new item has been added to your Shopping Cart.
You now have 0 items in your Shopping Cart.
Add to My Favorites  Ask Questions  

Buyer Protection

  • Full Refund if you don't receive your order
  • Refund or Keep items not as described

Related Products

Preview
Next
 
pheenet 60mm fiber heat shrinkable fiber patch cord optical fiber pigtail heat-sealed bare fiber protection tube
pheenet 60mm fiber heat shrinkable fiber patch cord optical fiber pigtail heat-sealed bare fiber protection tube
pheenet 60mm fiber heat shrinkable fiber patch cord optical fiber pigtail heat-sealed bare fiber protection tube
pheenet 60mm fiber heat shrinkable fiber patch cord optical fiber pigtail heat-sealed bare fiber protection tube

Ask a New Question

What's Hot 

Pheenet Fenite SC 10dB Flange Type Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator $3.9

Pheenet Fenit FC-FC 3 m single-mode fiber jumpers Telecom grade pigtail cable can be customized $5.23

Pheenet Fenix ​​72 Core ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Box Full Fittings FC Single Mold Unit $279.54

Pheenet Fenit FC-SC 3 m single-mode fiber jumpers Telecom grade pigtail cable can be customized $5.23

Hot Products

Join our community

Company Info
About Hxlstore.com
Testimonials
Site Map
Our Guarantee
What is Taobao
Customer Service
Contact Us
Track Your Order
Help Page and Knowledge Base
Payment & Shipping
Payment Methods
Shipping Guide
Locations We Ship To
Estimated Delivery Time
Company Policies
Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Affiliate Program